Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Published

on

Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Week 51 football pool fixture for Sat June 25, 2022 – Aussie 2022 (UK Football) can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week 51 football pool fixtures UK 2021/2022 May Date: 25-June-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel

Advertisement

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 51 pool fixtures 2022, week 51 pool result 2022 and all pool result from pool agent.

WEEK: 51;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 25-June-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 A.Leichhardt Sydney FC Saturday
2 Blacktown C. Northbridge Sunday
3 Marconi S. Mt Druitt Saturday
4 Rockdale C. Sydney U. Sunday
5 Sydney O. Sutherland S. Sunday
6 Blacktown S. Hills Utd. Saturday
7 Bonnyrigg W. Spirit FC Saturday
8 Central C. Hakoah S. Sunday
9 Mounties W. SD Raiders Saturday
10 Northern T. W. Sydney W. Saturday
11 St George C. St George FC Saturday
12 Brisbane C. Olympic F.C. Saturday
13 Capalaba Eastern S. Sunday
14 Gold Coast K. Lions FC Sunday
15 Moreton B. Gold Coast U. Saturday
16 Peninsula P. Sunshine C. Saturday
17 Altona M. Heidelberg U. Saturday
18 Avondale Eastern L. Saturday
19 Dandenong C. Dandenong T. Saturday
20 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C. Saturday
21 Brunswick C. Pascoe Vale Saturday
22 Armadale Perth Saturday
23 Bayswater C. Cockburn C. Saturday
24 F. Athena Perth Glory Saturday
25 Gwelup C. Sorrento Saturday
26 Inglewood U. Perth RedStar Saturday
27 Stirling L. Balcatta Saturday
28 Adelaide C. Metro Stars Saturday
29 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide Saturday
30 Croydon K. Adelaide U. Saturday
31 Cumberland U. FK Beograd Saturday
32 Sturt Lions Adelaide O. Saturday
33 Adelaide B. Para Hills Saturday
34 Adelaide H. Adelaide V. Saturday
35 Adelaide U. Eastern U. Saturday
36 Fulham Utd. Playford C. Saturday
37 Pt Adelaide W. Adelaide Saturday
38 Charlestown Cooks Hill U. Saturday
39 Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow Saturday
40 L. Macquarie Newcastle O. Sunday
41 Valentine Maitland Sunday
42 Weston W. Adamstown Sunday
43 Belconnen U. Canberra O. Saturday
44 Canberra C. Gungahlin U. Sunday
45 O’Connor K. Monaro P. Saturday
46 Tigers FC W. Canberra Saturday
47 Glenorchy K. Clarence Z. Saturday
48 Launceston C. Devonport C. Saturday
49 Olympia W. Riverside O. Saturday

POWERED BY ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER




 

 

Trending