Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 50 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Published

on

Week 50 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022
week-50-pool-fixture-2022

Week 50 football pool fixture for Sat June 18, 2022 – Aussie 2022 (UK Football) can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022, AUSSIE 2022 from the pool agent.

Week 50 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022
We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 50 pool fixture 2022, week 50 pool result 2022 and all pool result from pool agent.

Advertisement
WEEK: 50; SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 18-June-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Northbridge Manly U. Saturday
2 Sydney FC Sutherland S. Sunday
3 Sydney O. Marconi S. Sunday
4 Sydney U. Blacktown C. Sunday
5 Central C. Spirit FC Sunday
6 Hakoah S. St George C. Saturday
7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W. Saturday
8 SD Raiders Blacktown S. Saturday
9 St George FC Northern T. Saturday
10 W. Sydney Mounties W. Saturday
11 Brisbane R. Moreton B. Sunday
12 Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C. Saturday
13 Lions FC Brisbane C. Saturday
14 Sunshine C.W. Capalaba Sunday
15 Brisbane S. Sunshine C. Sunday
16 Magpies C. Western P. Saturday
17 Mitchelton Caboolture Sunday
18 Rochedale R. SWQ Thunder Saturday
19 Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne Saturday
20 Eastern L. Dandenong C. Saturday
21 Heidelberg U. Melbourne K. Sunday
22 Hume City S. Melbourne Saturday
23 Oakleigh C. Altona M. Saturday
24 Moreland C. Northcote C. Saturday
25 N. Geelong W. Langwarrin Saturday
26 Werribee C. Brunswick C. Saturday
27 Armadale Sorrento Saturday
28 Balcatta F. Athena Saturday
29 Perth Stirling L. Saturday
30 Perth Glory Inglewood U. Saturday
31 Perth RedStar Bayswater C. Saturday
32 Ad. Comets Adelaide C. Saturday
33 Adelaide U. Campbelltown Sunday
34 Metro Stars Cumberland U. Saturday
35 Sturt L. S. Adelaide Saturday
36 W.T Birkalla Adelaide O. Saturday
37 White City Croydon K. Saturday
38 Adamstown Maitland Saturday
39 Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow Saturday
40 Edgeworth E. Weston W. Sunday
41 L. Macquarie Valentine Sunday
42 Lambton J. Charlestown Saturday
43 Clarence Z. Kingborough L. Saturday
44 Devonport C. Olympia W. Saturday
45 S. Hobart Glenorchy K. Saturday
46 Gungahlin U. Belconnen U. Sunday
47 Monaro P. Canberra C. Saturday
48 O’Connor K. Tigers FC Saturday
49 W. Canberra Canberra O. Saturday

POWERED BY ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER




 

 

Trending