Connect with us

Sports News Nigeria, World

Week 49 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixture for Saturday 10 March – Aussie 2023

Published

on

Week 49 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixture for Saturday 10 March – Aussie 2023

Week 49 pool fixture 2023 – Aussie 2023 for Saturday 10 June 2023 can be found below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

Week 49 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find Week 49 Pool Results 2023, pool fixtures, UK pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, Aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool fixture, pool fixture of Week 49 for UK 2022/2023 Aussie 2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Advertisement

ENigeria Newspaper reports that both Week 49 Pool Fixture 2023, and Week 49 Pool Results 2023 can all be accessed on this platform. We publish authentic and latest football pool fixtures, football pool results from your trusted and number-one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published on ENigeria Newspaper immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results are to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Please note the following indications;

• N.SD – No Score Draw
• SD – Score Draw
• Home – Home Win
• Away – Away Win
• EKO – Early Kick-off
• LKO – Late Kick-off
• PP – Panel

Advertisement
WEEK: 49;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 10-June-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Blacktown C.   Central C.  

Sunday

2 Mt Druitt   A.Leichhardt  

Saturday

3 Rockdale C.   Sydney O.  

Sunday

Advertisement
4 St George C.   Marconi S.  

Saturday

5 Spirit FC   Sutherland  

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd.   W. Sydney W.  

Sunday

7 Canterbury B.   Mounties W.  

Saturday

8 Blacktown S.   Dulwich Hill  

Saturday

Advertisement
9 Dunbar R.   Macarthur R.  

Saturday

10 Hakoah S.   Bonnyrigg W.  

Saturday

11 Inter Lions   St George FC  

Saturday

12 Northern T.   Central Coast  

Saturday

13 Rydalmere   Bankstown C.  

Saturday

Advertisement
14 SD Raiders   Hills Utd.  

Saturday

15 Brisbane C.   Peninsula P.  

Saturday

16 Brisbane R.   Gold Coast U.  

Sunday

17 Gold Coast K.   Eastern S.  

Sunday

18 Lions FC   Sunshine C.W.  

Saturday

Advertisement
19 Redlands U.   Olympic F.C.  

Sunday

20 Rochedale R.   Moreton B.  

Sunday

21 Albany C.   Caboolture  

Saturday

22 Sunshine C.   Capalaba  

Sunday

23 SWQ Thunder   Surfers P.A.  

Saturday

Advertisement
24 Wolves FC   Western P.  

Saturday

25 Altona M.   Moreland C.  

Saturday

26 Avondale   N. Geelong W.  

Saturday

27 Bentleigh G.   Melbourne K.  

Saturday

28 S. Melbourne   Dandenong T.  

Sunday

Advertisement
29 St Albans   Hume City  

Sunday

30 Manningham   Pascoe Vale  

Saturday

31 Melbourne C.   Brunswick C.  

Saturday

32 Cockburn C.   Armadale  

Saturday

33 Perth RedStar   Perth  

Saturday

Advertisement
34 Inglewood U.   F. Athena  

Saturday

35 Perth Glory   Balcatta  

Saturday

36 Sorrento   Bayswater C.  

Saturday

37 Adelaide C.   Adelaide O.  

Saturday

38 Adelaide U.   Sturt Lions  

Sunday

Advertisement
39 Campbelltown   Ad. Comets  

Saturday

40 Croydon K.   FK Beograd  

Saturday

41 W. Adelaide   Metro Stars  

Saturday

42 Adelaide B.   Playford C.  

Saturday

43 Eastern U.   Vipers FC  

Saturday

Advertisement
44 Para Hills   Raiders  

Saturday

45 W.T. Birkalla   Fulham Utd.  

Saturday

46 Canberra C.   Tuggeranong  

Sunday

47 Gungahlin   Monaro P.  

Sunday

48 O’Connor K.   Canberra O.  

Saturday

Advertisement
49 W. Canberra   Tigers FC  

Saturday

Source: ENigeria Newspaper

 

Advertisement
Verified by MonsterInsights