Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 2 Pool Result for Saturday 16 July 2022 – AUSSSIE

Published

on

Week 2 Pool Result for Saturday 16, July 2022 AUSSSIE

Week 2 football pool result 2022 for Saturday July 16, 2022 AUSSIE from pool agent can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

Pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent and made available to ENigeria Newspaper weekly.

Week Number: 2 Season: AUSSIE football Match Date: July-16-2022
ENigeria Newspaper publishes Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.
Please note the following indications;

• N.SD – No Score Draw
• SD – Score Draw
• Home – Home Win
• Away – Away Win
• EKO – Early Kick-off
• LKO – Late Kick-off
• PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 2 pool fixtures 2022, week 2 pool result 2022, week 2 pool result 2022 AUSSIE, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Advertisement

Week 2 Pool Result 2022 AUSSIE: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 1 pool result 2022.

WEEK: 2;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 16-July-2022
Pool Results Status
1 A.Leichhardt -:- Sydney O. Sunday
2 Northbridge 2-:-1 Rockdale C. Home
3 Sutherland S. 0-:-1 Blacktown C. Away
4 Sydney FC -:- Sydney U. Sunday
5 Blacktown S. -:- Mounties W. Saturday
6 Hills Utd. -:- St George FC Saturday
7 Northern T. -:- Central C. Saturday
8 SD Raiders -:- Bonnyrigg W. Saturday
9 Spirit FC -:- St George C. Saturday
10 W. Sydney W. -:- Hakoah S. Saturday
11 Brisbane R. -:- Brisbane C. Sunday
12 Eastern S. -:- Gold Coast U. Saturday
13 Logan L. -:- Lions FC Saturday
14 Moreton B. -:- Gold Coast K. Saturday
15 Sunshine C.W. -:- Olympic F.C. Sunday
16 Magpies C. -:- Caboolture Saturday
17 Altona M. 0-:-1 Avondale Away
18 Dandenong T. -:- Bentleigh G. Saturday
19 Eastern L. 0-:-2 Melbourne K. Away
20 Heidelberg U. -:- Hume City Sunday
21 Pt Melbourne -:- Dandenong C. Saturday
22 S. Melbourne -:- Oakleigh C. Saturday
23 Moreland C. 1-:-1 Brunswick C. ScoreDraw
24 Northcote C. 4-:-0 Goulburn V. Home
25 N. Geelong W. 1-:-0 Werribee C. Home
26 Bayswater C. -:- Inglewood U. Saturday
27 Cockburn C. -:- Stirling L. Saturday
28 Gwelup C. -:- F. Athena Saturday
29 Perth RedStar -:- Armadale Saturday
30 Perth -:- Perth Glory Saturday
31 Sorrento -:- Balcatta Saturday
32 Forrestfield -:- Olympic K. Saturday
33 Joondalup U. -:- Fremantle C. Saturday
34 Quinns -:- Rockingham C. Saturday
35 Subiaco -:- UWA Nedlands Saturday
36 Western K. -:- Dianella Saturday
37 Clarence Z. 2-:-3 Devonport C. Away
38 Glenorchy K. 1-:-4 Kingborough L. Away
39 Launceston C. -:- Olympia W. Saturday
40 S. Hobart 1-:-1 Riverside O. ScoreDraw
41 Cooks Hill U. -:- Newcastle O. Saturday
42 Edgeworth E. -:- L. Macquarie Sunday
43 Lambton J. -:- Valentine Saturday
44 Maitland -:- Charlestown Sunday
45 Weston W. 1-:-0 Broadmeadow Home
46 Belconnen U. 2-:-2 Tigers FC ScoreDraw
47 Monaro P. -:- Canberra O. Saturday
48 O’Connor K. 0-:-4 Canberra C. Away
49 W. Canberra 2-:-2 Gungahlin U. ScoreDraw

ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER

Trending