Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 1 football Pool Result for Saturday July 9, 2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 1 football Pool Result for Saturday July 9, 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 1 football pool result 2022 for Saturday July 7, 2022 from pool agent can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

Pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent and made available to ENigeria Newspaper weekly.

Week Number: 45 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 7-June-2022
ENigeria Newspaper publishes Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.
Please note the following indications;

• N.SD – No Score Draw
• SD – Score Draw
• Home – Home Win
• Away – Away Win
• EKO – Early Kick-off
• LKO – Late Kick-off
• PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 1 pool fixtures 2022, week 1 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Advertisement

Week 1 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 1 pool result 2022.

WEEK: 1;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 09-July-2022
Pool Results Status
1 A.Leichhardt -:- Northbridge Saturday
2 Manly U. -:- Blacktown C. Saturday
3 Rockdale C. -:- Sutherland S. Sunday
4 Sydney O. -:- Sydney FC Saturday
5 Sydney U. -:- Marconi S. Sunday
6 Bonnyrigg W. -:- W. Sydney W. Saturday
7 Central C. -:- Blacktown S. Sunday
8 Hakoah S. -:- Hills Utd. Saturday
9 Mounties W. -:- St George FC Saturday
10 SD Raiders -:- St George C. Saturday
11 Brisbane C. -:- Moreton B. Sunday
12 Capalaba -:- Gold Coast U. Saturday
13 Gold Coast K. -:- Sunshine C. Saturday
14 Lions FC -:- Eastern S. Sunday
15 Logan L. -:- Olympic F.C. Sunday
16 Avondale 1-:-4 Oakleigh C. Away
17 Dandenong C. -:- Altona M. Saturday
18 Pt Melbourne -:- Heidelberg U. Saturday
19 S. Melbourne -:- Dandenong T. Saturday
20 St Albans -:- Hume City Sunday
21 Brunswick C. 1-:-0 Bulleen L. Home
22 Goulburn V. 0-:-4 Moreland C. Away
23 Langwarrin 2-:-3 Northcote C. Away
24 Manningham 1-:-1 N. Geelong W. ScoreDraw
25 Werribee C. 1-:-3 Pascoe Vale Away
26 Armadale -:- Perth Glory Saturday
27 Bayswater C. -:- Sorrento Saturday
28 F. Athena -:- Cockburn C. Saturday
29 Inglewood U. -:- Gwelup C. Saturday
30 Perth -:- Balcatta Saturday
31 Stirling L. -:- Perth RedStar Saturday
32 Adelaide C. -:- Adelaide U. Saturday
33 Adelaide O. -:- Ad. Comets Saturday
34 Campbelltown -:- S. Adelaide Saturday
35 Croydon K. 2-:-1 Sturt Lions Home
36 Cumberland U. -:- W.T Birkalla Saturday
37 Metro Stars -:- FK Beograd Saturday
38 Adelaide B. -:- W. Adelaide Saturday
39 Adelaide V. 1-:-2 Pt Adelaide Away
40 Fulham Utd. 0-:-0 Para Hills N.S.Draw
41 Broadmeadow PP Maitland Panel
42 Charlestown 2-:-1 Adamstown Home
43 L. Macquarie PP Cooks Hill U. Panel
44 Newcastle O. PP Lambton J. Panel
45 Valentine PP Weston W. Panel
46 Clarence Z. -:- S. Hobart Saturday
47 Devonport C. 5-:-0 Riverside O. Home
48 Glenorchy K. 2-:-1 Olympia W. Home
49 Kingborough L. -:- Launceston C. Saturday

Trending