Connect with us

News

Week 24 Pool Fixture 2021 For Sat 18 December 2021 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 24 Pool Fixture 2021 For Sat 18 December 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 24 Pool Fixture 2021 For Sat 18 December 2021 from Pool Agent curated by ENigeria Newspaper can be accessed below.

 

ENigeria Newspaper states that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 24 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 18th-December-2021.

ENigeria Newspaper publishes Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.
Please note the following indications;

o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel
Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 24 pool fixtures, week 24 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

 

Advertisement
WEEK: 24;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 18-December-2021
Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V.   Burnley   Saturday
2 Everton   Leicester   Sunday
3 Leeds   Arsenal   LKO
4 Newcastle   Man City   Sunday
5 Southampton   Brentford   Saturday
6 Tottenham   Liverpool   Sunday
7 Watford   Crystal P.   Saturday
8 West Ham   Norwich   Saturday
9 Wolves   Chelsea   Sunday
10 Blackburn   Birmingham   Saturday
11 Blackpool   Peterboro   Saturday
12 Bristol C.   Huddersfield   Saturday
13 Coventry   Stoke   Saturday
14 Millwall   Preston   Saturday
15 Nott’m For.   Hull   Saturday
16 Q.P.R   Swansea   Saturday
17 Reading   Luton   Saturday
18 Wimbledon   Portsmouth   Saturday
19 Bolton   Wycombe   Saturday
20 Burton A.   Milton K.D.   Saturday
21 Cambridge U.   Rotherham   Saturday
22 Gillingham   Crewe   Saturday
23 Ipswich   Sunderland   Saturday
24 Lincoln   Doncaster   Saturday
25 Morecambe   Fleetwood   Saturday
26 Oxford   Wigan   Saturday
27 Plymouth   Charlton   Saturday
28 Sheff Wed.   Accrington   Saturday
29 Shrewsbury   Cheltenham   Saturday
30 Carlisle   Bradford C.   Saturday
31 Colchester   Hartlepool   Saturday
32 Crawley   Oldham   Saturday
33 Forest G.   Mansfield   Saturday
34 Northampton   Barrow   Saturday
35 Port Vale   Exeter   Saturday
36 Rochdale   Newport Co.   Saturday
37 Salford C.   Stevenage   Saturday
38 Scunthorpe   Bristol R.   Saturday
39 Sutton Utd.   Harrogate   Saturday
40 Swindon   Walsall   Saturday
41 Tranmere   Leyton O.   Saturday
42 Dundee   Hearts   Saturday
43 Livingston   Ross County   Saturday
44 Motherwell   St J’Stone   Saturday
45 Rangers   Dundee Utd.   Saturday
46 Hibernian   Celtic   Sunday
47 Arbroath   Morton   Saturday
48 Inverness   Hamilton   Saturday
49 Kilmarnock   Dunfermline   Saturday

Trending