Connect with us

News

Week 22 Pool Fixtures: Week 22 Pool Results 2021 From Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 22 Pool Fixtures: Week 22 Pool Results 2021 From Pool Agent

Week 22 pool fixtures 2021, week 21 pool result 2021pool agent can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 22 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 4-December-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 21 pool fixtures, week 21 pool result 2021, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Advertisement

Please note the following indications;

 N.SD – No Score Draw
 SD – Score Draw
 Home – Home Win
 Away – Away Win
 EKO – Early Kick-off
 LKO – Late Kick-off
 PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 22 pool fixtures, week 22 pool result 2021, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 22 Pool Fixtures: Week 22 Pool Result 2021 From Pool Agent

WEEK: 22; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 04-December-2021
Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V.   Leicester   Sunday
2 Leeds   Brentford   Sunday
3 Man Utd.   Crystal P.   Sunday
4 Newcastle   Burnley   Saturday
5 Southampton   Brighton   Saturday
6 Tottenham   Norwich   Sunday
7 Watford   Man City   LKO
8 Wolves   Liverpool   Saturday
9 Barnsley   Huddersfield   Saturday
10 Blackburn   Preston   Saturday
11 Blackpool   Luton   Saturday
12 Bristol C.   Derby   Saturday
13 Cardiff   Sheff Utd.   Saturday
14 Middlesbro   Swansea   Saturday
15 Millwall   Birmingham   Saturday
16 Nott’m For.   Peterboro   Saturday
17 Q.P.R.   Stoke   Sunday
18 Reading   Hull   Saturday
19 Accrington   Fleetwood   Saturday
20 Sunderland   Oxford   Saturday
21 Wimbledon   Cheltenham   Saturday
22 Bristol R.   Sutton Utd.   Saturday
23 Burton A.   Port Vale   Saturday
24 Carlisle   Shrewsbury   Saturday
25 Colchester   Wigan   Sunday
26 Doncaster   Mansfield   Saturday
27 Ipswich   Barrow   Saturday
28 Kidderminster   Halifax   Sunday
29 Leyton O.   Tranmere   Saturday
30 Lincoln   Hartlepool   Saturday
31 Portsmouth   Harrogate   Saturday
32 Rochdale   Plymouth   Sunday
33 Salford C.   Chesterfield   Sunday
34 Walsall   Swindon   Saturday
35 Yeovil   Stevenage   LKO
36 Aberdeen   St Mirren   Saturday
37 Dundee Utd.   Celtic   Sunday
38 Hibernian   Motherwell   Saturday
39 Livingston   Hearts   Sunday
40 Rangers   Dundee   Saturday
41 St J’Stone   Ross County   Saturday
42 Aldershot   Altrincham   Saturday
43 Barnet   Maidenhead   Saturday
44 Bromley   Wealdstone   Saturday
45 Dagenham   Grimsby   Saturday
46 Dover   Wrexham   Saturday
47 Solihull M.   Woking   Saturday
48 Weymouth   Torquay   Saturday
49 Bradford PA   Brackley   Saturday
Advertisement




 

 

Trending