Connect with us

Spotlight/Top Story

Week 48 Pool Fixtures for Saturday 4th May 2022 – Aussie 2022

Published

on

Week 48 football pool fixtures for Sat May 4, 2022 – Aussie 2022 can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures and pool result are for forty-nine (49) football matches for Aussie 2021/2022 from pool agent, made available to this newspaper on weekly basis.

Week 48 football pool fixtures Aussie 2021/2022 May Date: 4-May-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel

Advertisement

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 48 pool fixtures 2022, week 48 pool result 2022 Aussie and all pool result from pool agent.

 

WEEK: 48;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 04-June-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Leichhardt Rockdale C. Saturday
2 Marconi S. Blacktown C. Saturday
3 Northbridge Sydney O. Saturday
4 Sydney FC Wollongong W. Sunday
5 Blacktown S. Spirit FC Saturday
6 Central C. Bonnyrigg W. Sunday
7 Hakoah S. Mounties W. Saturday
8 Hills Utd. W. Sydney Saturday
9 St George C. Northern T. Saturday
10 St George FC SD Raiders Saturday
11 Dandenong T. Oakleigh C. Saturday
12 Eastern L. Altona M. Saturday
13 Heidelberg U. Bentleigh G. Sunday
14 Hume City Dandenong C. Saturday
15 St Albans Avondale FC Sunday
16 Manningham U. Goulburn V. Saturday
17 N. Geelong Northcote C. Saturday
18 Werribee C. Langwarrin Saturday
19 Balcatta Bayswater C. Saturday
20 Cockburn C. Perth RedStar Saturday
21 F. Athena Armadale Saturday
22 Gwelup C. Perth Glory Saturday
23 Perth Inglewood U. Saturday
24 Sorrento Stirling L. Saturday
25 Dianella UWA Nedlands Saturday
26 Forrestfield U. Subiaco Saturday
27 Joondalup U. Quinns Saturday
28 Olympic K. Rockingham Saturday
29 Western K. Mandurah Saturday
30 Adelaide C. Croydon K. Saturday
31 Ad. Comets Cumberland U. Saturday
32 Adelaide U. S. Adelaide Saturday
33 Metro Stars Campbelltown Saturday
34 Sturt L. WT Birkalla Saturday
35 White City Adelaide O. Saturday
36 Raiders W. Adelaide Saturday
37 Adelaide U. Pt Adelaide L. Saturday
38 Eastern U. Adelaide V. Saturday
39 Fulham Utd. Adelaide B. Saturday
40 Para Hills Adelaide H. Saturday
41 Playford C. Modbury J. Saturday
42 Charlestown L. Macquarie Sunday
43 Edgeworth E. Adamstown Sunday
44 Lambton J. Weston W. Saturday
45 Maitland Cooks Hill U. Saturday
46 Newcastle O. Broadmeadow M. Sunday
47 Glenorchy K. Devonport C. Saturday
48 Kingborough L. Riverside O. Saturday
49 Launceston C. S. Hobart Saturday

ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER

Advertisement

Trending