Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 43 Pool Fixtures 2022: Week 43 Pool Result 2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 43 Pool Fixtures 2022: Week 43 Pool Result 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 43 pool fixtures 2022 for Sat April 30, 2022 – pool agent (UK Football) can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week 43 pool fixtures UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 30-April-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel

Advertisement

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 43 pool fixtures 2022, week 43 pool result 2022 and all pool result from pool agent.

WEEK 43 pool fixtures;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 30-April-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V. Norwich Saturday
2 Everton Chelsea Sunday
3 Leeds Man City LKO
4 Newcastle Liverpool EKO
5 Southampton Crystal P. Saturday
6 Tottenham Leicester Sunday
7 Watford Burnley Saturday
8 West Ham Arsenal Sunday
9 Wolves Brighton Saturday
10 Barnsley Preston EKO
11 Blackburn Bournemouth Saturday
12 Blackpool Derby Saturday
13 Bristol C. Hull Saturday
14 Cardiff Birmingham Saturday
15 Coventry Huddersfield Saturday
16 Middlesbro Stoke Saturday
17 Millwall Peterboro Saturday
18 Nott’m For. Swansea Saturday
19 Reading West Brom Saturday
20 Wimbledon Accrington EKO
21 Bolton Fleetwood EKO
22 Burton A. Wycombe EKO
23 Cambridge U. Cheltenham EKO
24 Gillingham Rotherham EKO
25 Ipswich Charlton EKO
26 Lincoln Crewe EKO
27 Morecambe Sunderland EKO
28 Oxford Utd. Doncaster EKO
29 Plymouth Milton K.D. EKO
30 Sheff Wed. Portsmouth EKO
31 Shrewsbury Wigan EKO
32 Carlisle Stevenage Saturday
33 Colchester Walsall Saturday
34 Crawley Leyton O. Saturday
35 Forest G. Harrogate Saturday
36 Northampton Exeter Saturday
37 Rochdale Bristol R. Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Hartlepool Saturday
39 Sutton Utd. Bradford C. Saturday
40 Swindon Barrow Saturday
41 Tranmere Oldham Saturday
42 Aberdeen Dundee Saturday
43 Celtic Rangers Sunday
44 Dundee Utd. Motherwell Saturday
45 Hearts Ross County Saturday
46 Livingston Hibernian Saturday
47 St J’Stone St Mirren Saturday
48 Airdrie Peterhead Saturday
49 Alloa Montrose Saturday

POWERED BY ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER

Trending