Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 40 Pool Fixtures For Sat 9th April 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 40 Pool Fixtures For Sat 9th April 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Week 40 football pool fixtures 2022 for Sat 9th April 2022 – pool agent (UK Football) can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.
Week 40 football pool fixtures UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 9-April-2022.
We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.
Please note the following indications;
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel
Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 40 pool fixtures 2022, week 40 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results and UK football pool results from the pool agent.
Week 40 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 40 pool result 2022.

Week 40 Pool Result For Sat 9 April 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

WEEK: 40;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 09-April-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Arsenal   Brighton   Saturday
2 Aston V.   Tottenham   LKO
3 Southampton   Chelsea   Saturday
4 Watford   Leeds   Saturday
5 Blackburn   Blackpool   Saturday
6 Bristol C.   Peterboro   Saturday
7 Middlesbro   Hull   Saturday
8 Millwall   Barnsley   Saturday
9 Nott’m For.   Birmingham   Saturday
10 Preston   Q.P.R.   Saturday
11 Reading   Cardiff   Saturday
12 West Brom   Stoke   Saturday
13 Wimbledon   Milton K.D.   Saturday
14 Bolton   Sheff Wed.   Saturday
15 Burton A.   Plymouth   Saturday
16 Cambridge U.   Morecambe   Saturday
17 Cheltenham   Portsmouth   Saturday
18 Doncaster   Crewe   Saturday
19 Fleetwood   Accrington   Saturday
20 Gillingham   Wycombe   Saturday
21 Lincoln   Wigan   Saturday
22 Oxford   Sunderland   Saturday
23 Rotherham   Charlton   Saturday
24 Shrewsbury   Ipswich   Saturday
25 Carlisle   Exeter   Saturday
26 Colchester   Stevenage   Saturday
27 Crawley   Barrow   Saturday
28 Forest G.   Hartlepool   Saturday
29 Northampton   Bradford C.   Saturday
30 Port Vale   Oldham   Saturday
31 Rochdale   Walsall   Saturday
32 Salford C.   Harrogate   Saturday
33 Scunthorpe   Mansfield   Saturday
34 Sutton Utd.   Leyton O.   Saturday
35 Swindon   Newport Co.   Saturday
36 Tranmere   Bristol R.   Saturday
37 Aberdeen   Ross County   Saturday
38 Celtic   St J’Stone   Saturday
39 Dundee Utd.   Dundee   Saturday
40 Hearts   Hibernian   Saturday
41 Livingston   Motherwell   Saturday
42 Ayr Utd.   Inverness   Saturday
43 Hamilton   Arbroath   Saturday
44 Kilmarnock   Dunfermline   Saturday
45 Raith   Morton   Saturday
46 Alloa   Clyde   Saturday
47 Dumbarton   Peterhead   Saturday
48 Falkirk   C. Rangers   Saturday
49 Montrose   Airdrie   Saturday

POWERED BY ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER

Trending