Connect with us

Sports Roundup

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent (UK Football) can be accessed below as curated by ENigeria Newspaper.

ENigeria Newspaper reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 37 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 19-March-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;
o N.SD – No Score Draw
o SD – Score Draw
o Home – Home Win
o Away – Away Win
o EKO – Early Kick-off
o LKO – Late Kick-off
o PP – Panel

Advertisement

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 37 pool fixtures 2022, week 37 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results and UK football pool results from the pool agent.

Week 37 Pool Fixture 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 37 pool result 2022.

WEEK: 37;   SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 19-March-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Crystal P.   Everton   Sunday
2 Middlesbro   Chelsea   LKO
3 Nott’m For.   Liverpool   Sunday
4 Southampton   Man City   Sunday
5 Leicester   Brentford   Sunday
6 Tottenham   West Ham   Sunday
7 Bristol C.   West Brom   Saturday
8 Huddersfield   Bournemouth   Saturday
9 Hull   Luton   Saturday
10 Q.P.R.   Peterboro   Sunday
11 Reading   Blackburn   Saturday
12 Stoke   Millwall   Saturday
13 Swansea   Birmingham   Saturday
14 Cambridge U.   Milton K.D.   Saturday
15 Charlton   Burton A.   Saturday
16 Cheltenham   Wimbledon   Saturday
17 Crewe   Bolton   Saturday
18 Fleetwood   Doncaster   Saturday
19 Gillingham   Sheff Wed.   Saturday
20 Lincoln   Sunderland   Saturday
21 Oxford   Ipswich   Saturday
22 Plymouth   Accrington   Saturday
23 Portsmouth   Wycombe   Saturday
24 Rotherham   Shrewsbury   Saturday
25 Wigan   Morecambe   Saturday
26 Barrow   Carlisle   Saturday
27 Bradford C.   Port Vale   Saturday
28 Crawley   Swindon   Saturday
29 Harrogate   Walsall   Saturday
30 Leyton O.   Rochdale   Saturday
31 Mansfield   Stevenage   Saturday
32 Northampton   Bristol R.   Saturday
33 Oldham   Exeter   Saturday
34 Salford C.   Scunthorpe   Saturday
35 Sutton Utd.   Tranmere   Saturday
36 Aberdeen   Hibernian   Saturday
37 Celtic   Ross County   Saturday
38 Dundee   Rangers   Sunday
39 Hearts   Livingston   Saturday
40 St J’Stone   Motherwell   Saturday
41 St Mirren   Dundee Utd.   Saturday
42 Arbroath   Ayr Utd.   Saturday
43 Kilmarnock   Queen O’Sth   Saturday
44 Partick   Hamilton   Saturday
45 Raith   Inverness   Saturday
46 Airdrie   Queens Pk   Saturday
47 Alloa   Peterhead   Saturday
48 Clyde   East Fife   Saturday
49 Dumbarton   Falkirk   Saturday

ENIGERIA NEWSPAPER

Advertisement
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Trending